There is NO any definition for LIFE...
Umm..mayb have, but it;s depends on who u are
Life can be colorful,bored,exciting,interesting...
No matter how our life is...
WE must appreciate it as much as we can..

Today,I found that LIFE can b super interesting.
ok,according to the NEWS frm Guang Ming.......
There are some NEWS I wan2 share with u guys.

NEws (1) :
A old man who 97 years old ,
He wants to marry a 38 years old women,
bcos he felt sympathetic 2wards the women.
why? Her husband jus passed away recently and...
Her mother-in-law snatched all the $$ and assets..
so, now the women got nothing frm his husband la ~
And..she needs 2 carry on her life with her children..
The old man wrote a LOVE letter n bought 2 rings.....
He wants to impress her !!!!!
and he said he still STRONG enough....haha
so far he got 11 children n more than 100 cucu..
Old man said he is LONELY now, so need sumone..
OMG ~ what is this man?????

NEws (2) :
This news is talk about a Mak Cik who Got 120 kg...
Spent 3 hours climbing up to her house,
which is in the eleventh floor...
and she needs 1.5 hours to climb down frm 11th floor.
After that, she needs 3 hours to REST + charge battery.
This is bcos the LIFT always Rosak..
one month at least rosak for 20 days...
Hopefully Mak Cik can take this opportunities to DIET ^^

NEws (3) :
This is happened in Singapore>>>
An auntie spent $450 for 7 Durians...
which means each durian cost $ 64.30....
Convert 2 Ringgit = RM147.89 for ONE durian...
WOW ~ izit got GOLD in the durian?????
haha..who said Customers are always RIGHT???
Pls be a SMART customer ok??

NEws (4) :
This is happened in China >>>
A hp thief steal hp by driving car for 10 hours/day.
Do u knoe wat car he is driving????
It is a expensive Sport CaR ( Audi) ~
OMG ~ who wana be an ethical person??

NEws (5) :
This is happened in Hong Kong >>>
A 14 year old boy met an accident with
a 7 year old boy while riding his bicycle....
of course, the small boy was sacrificed...T-T
It was a sad News 4 me...i dun understand..
How cum this STUPID thg can be happen??

In this world, there are many stupid ppl.....
are doing STUPID things anytime + anywhere ..
The only thing we can Do is...TO
make sure we are NOT the one !!!!!!

-end-

3 fed her strawberries:

giak giak giak...

the durian one is kinda funny..haha..oh well...

life~~~~

aint got no comment...plp act differently in SO MANY ways...so...it's their choice, their life..but when their actions start to affect others'..then..smtg is wrong somewhere....

hahaha!
i liked da old man story wan..
both da old man & da lady got no brain man..
sooner or later oso he is going 2 die & it's going 2 b a 2nd round of disappointment 4 da lady. mayb when he dies that wud be her 3rd disappointment. hahahahaha! u noe wat i mean. muahahaha!
ahyioh.. "kubur panggil mari, rumah panggil pergi!" la dat old man...

Nola.. the old man was tepuk his
hand sebelah la..the girl.........
i also dun noe.mayb she will accept?
hahaha..anyway, life is FUn for me ^^